Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019

1. Giornata - 13.08.2018 al 19.08.2018
11.08. 19:00  TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs" - Seefelder TV  5 : 7
17.08. 19:30  VfB Oldenburg B - SSV Weserdeich B  9 : 3
19.08. 15:00  Weserdarts - Dartfreunde Eckfleth B  5 : 7

Riposo: DC Hammelwarden  

2. Giornata - 20.08.2018 al 26.08.2018
21.08. 19:00  DC Hammelwarden - Seefelder TV  11 : 1
22.08. 19:00  Dartfreunde Eckfleth B - TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs"  3 : 9
26.08. 10:00  SSV Weserdeich B - Weserdarts  9 : 3

Riposo: VfB Oldenburg B  

3. Giornata - 03.09.2018 al 09.09.2018
07.09. 19:00  Seefelder TV - Dartfreunde Eckfleth B  8 : 4
08.09. 16:00  VfB Oldenburg B - DC Hammelwarden  1 : 11
08.09. 19:00  TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs" - SSV Weserdeich B  10 : 2

Riposo: Weserdarts  

4. Giornata - 17.09.2018 al 23.09.2018
18.09. 19:00  DC Hammelwarden - Dartfreunde Eckfleth B  10 : 2
21.09. 19:30  SSV Weserdeich B - Seefelder TV  4 : 8
22.09. 19:00  Weserdarts - VfB Oldenburg B  4 : 8

Riposo: TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs"  

5. Giornata - 15.10.2018 al 21.10.2018
19.10. 19:00  Dartfreunde Eckfleth B - SSV Weserdeich B  9 : 3
20.10. 16:00  VfB Oldenburg B - TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs"  3 : 9
21.10. 10:00  Weserdarts - DC Hammelwarden  2 : 10

Riposo: Seefelder TV  

6. Giornata - 29.10.2018 al 04.11.2018
28.10. 19:00  TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs" - Weserdarts  12 : 0
30.10. 19:00  Seefelder TV - VfB Oldenburg B  10 : 2
02.11. 19:30  DC Hammelwarden - SSV Weserdeich B  10 : 2

Riposo: Dartfreunde Eckfleth B  

7. Giornata - 12.11.2018 al 18.11.2018
16.11. 19:00  Weserdarts - Seefelder TV  0 : 12
17.11. 19:00  TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs" - DC Hammelwarden  5 : 7
17.11. 19:00  VfB Oldenburg B - Dartfreunde Eckfleth B  7 : 5

Riposo: SSV Weserdeich B  

8. Giornata - 11.01.2019 al 12.01.2019
11.01. 19:30  SSV Weserdeich B - VfB Oldenburg B  3 : 9
12.01. 19:00  Seefelder TV - TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs"  6 : 6
10.02. 16:30  Dartfreunde Eckfleth B - Weserdarts  7 : 5

Riposo: DC Hammelwarden  

9. Giornata - 26.01.2019 al 02.02.2019
26.01. 19:00  TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs" - Dartfreunde Eckfleth B  12 : 0
29.01. 19:30  Seefelder TV - DC Hammelwarden  7 : 5
17.02. 14:00  Weserdarts - SSV Weserdeich B  6 : 6

Riposo: VfB Oldenburg B  

10. Giornata - 23.02.2019 al 24.02.2019
  Dartfreunde Eckfleth B - Seefelder TV  _ : _
23.02. 19:00  DC Hammelwarden - VfB Oldenburg B  11 : 1
24.02. 16:00  SSV Weserdeich B - TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs"  0 : 12

Riposo: Weserdarts  

11. Giornata - 05.03.2019 al 09.03.2019
05.03. 19:30  Dartfreunde Eckfleth B - DC Hammelwarden  1 : 11
09.03. 15:00  Seefelder TV - SSV Weserdeich B  11 : 1
24.03. 17:00  VfB Oldenburg B - Weserdarts  _ : _

Riposo: TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs"  

12. Giornata - 26.03.2019 al 30.03.2019
26.03. 19:00  DC Hammelwarden - Weserdarts  _ : _
30.03. 16:00  SSV Weserdeich B - Dartfreunde Eckfleth B  _ : _
30.03. 16:00  TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs" - VfB Oldenburg B  _ : _

Riposo: Seefelder TV  

13. Giornata - 05.04.2019 al 06.04.2019
05.04. 19:30  SSV Weserdeich B - DC Hammelwarden  _ : _
06.04. 16:00  VfB Oldenburg B - Seefelder TV  _ : _
06.04. 19:00  Weserdarts - TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs"  _ : _

Riposo: Dartfreunde Eckfleth B  

14. Giornata - 27.04.2019 al 04.05.2019
27.04. 19:00  DC Hammelwarden - TSV Bramstedt "Flying Bulldogs"  _ : _
30.04. 19:00  Seefelder TV - Weserdarts  _ : _
04.05. 16:00  Dartfreunde Eckfleth B - VfB Oldenburg B  _ : _

Riposo: SSV Weserdeich B  

Classifica
    G. Pkt.   Sets    MI
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :