Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019

1. Kolo - 13.08.2018 do 19.08.2018
16.08. 19:00  BC BW Ermke - BC BW Ermke B  9 : 3
17.08. 18:00  SV Mehrenkamp - Triple Hunters Ahlhorn  12 : 0
17.08. 19:00  DC SW Lindern B - DC Pielfresen B  10 : 2

Volno: DC Oldenburg  

2. Kolo - 20.08.2018 do 26.08.2018
25.08. 19:00  DC Oldenburg - BC BW Ermke  4 : 8
25.08. 19:00  BC BW Ermke B - DC SW Lindern B  2 : 10
29.09. 15:00  DC Pielfresen B - Triple Hunters Ahlhorn  4 : 8

Volno: SV Mehrenkamp  

3. Kolo - 03.09.2018 do 09.09.2018
07.09. 19:00  DC Pielfresen B - BC BW Ermke  1 : 11
08.09. 18:00  DC Oldenburg - SV Mehrenkamp  4 : 8
08.12. 19:00  Triple Hunters Ahlhorn - DC SW Lindern B  6 : 6

Volno: BC BW Ermke B  

4. Kolo - 17.09.2018 do 23.09.2018
15.09. 19:00  BC BW Ermke B - DC Oldenburg  5 : 7
21.09. 20:00  SV Mehrenkamp - DC SW Lindern B  7 : 5
30.10. 19:00  BC BW Ermke - Triple Hunters Ahlhorn  8 : 4

Volno: DC Pielfresen B  

5. Kolo - 15.10.2018 do 21.10.2018
20.10. 19:00  BC BW Ermke B - SV Mehrenkamp  3 : 9
21.10. 18:00  DC Oldenburg - DC Pielfresen B  11 : 1
01.12. 19:00  DC SW Lindern B - BC BW Ermke  0 : 12

Volno: Triple Hunters Ahlhorn  

6. Kolo - 29.10.2018 do 04.11.2018
27.10. 15:00  Triple Hunters Ahlhorn - DC Oldenburg  8 : 4
27.10. 18:00  SV Mehrenkamp - BC BW Ermke  6 : 6
27.10. 19:00  DC Pielfresen B - BC BW Ermke B  6 : 6

Volno: DC SW Lindern B  

7. Kolo - 12.11.2018 do 18.11.2018
09.11. 19:00  BC BW Ermke B - Triple Hunters Ahlhorn  2 : 10
17.11. 18:00  DC Pielfresen B - SV Mehrenkamp  2 : 10
24.11. 18:00  DC Oldenburg - DC SW Lindern B  5 : 7

Volno: BC BW Ermke  

8. Kolo - 12.01.2019 do 12.01.2019
12.01. 15:00  Triple Hunters Ahlhorn - SV Mehrenkamp  5 : 7
12.01. 19:00  DC Pielfresen B - DC SW Lindern B  5 : 7
12.01. 19:00  BC BW Ermke B - BC BW Ermke  2 : 10

Volno: DC Oldenburg  

9. Kolo - 25.01.2019 do 02.02.2019
02.02. 17:00  Triple Hunters Ahlhorn - DC Pielfresen B  9 : 3
02.02. 19:00  DC SW Lindern B - BC BW Ermke B  6 : 6
02.02. 19:00  BC BW Ermke - DC Oldenburg  9 : 3

Volno: SV Mehrenkamp  

10. Kolo - 16.02.2019 do 23.02.2019
16.02. 17:00  DC SW Lindern B - Triple Hunters Ahlhorn  4 : 8
16.02. 19:00  BC BW Ermke - DC Pielfresen B  9 : 3
16.03. 18:00  SV Mehrenkamp - DC Oldenburg  7 : 5

Volno: BC BW Ermke B  

11. Kolo - 09.03.2019 do 09.03.2019
09.03. 18:00  DC Oldenburg - BC BW Ermke B  5 : 7
09.03. 18:00  Triple Hunters Ahlhorn - BC BW Ermke  4 : 8
09.03. 20:00  DC SW Lindern B - SV Mehrenkamp  4 : 8

Volno: DC Pielfresen B  

12. Kolo - 30.03.2019 do 30.03.2019
30.03. 18:00  SV Mehrenkamp - BC BW Ermke B  _ : _
30.03. 19:00  BC BW Ermke - DC SW Lindern B  _ : _
30.03. 19:00  DC Pielfresen B - DC Oldenburg  _ : _

Volno: Triple Hunters Ahlhorn  

13. Kolo - 06.04.2019 do 06.04.3029
06.04. 19:00  BC BW Ermke - SV Mehrenkamp  _ : _
13.04. 19:00  BC BW Ermke B - DC Pielfresen B  _ : _
06.04. 18:00  DC Oldenburg - Triple Hunters Ahlhorn  _ : _

Volno: DC SW Lindern B  

14. Kolo - 04.05.2019 do 04.05.2019
04.05. 18:00  Triple Hunters Ahlhorn - BC BW Ermke B  _ : _
04.05. 18:00  SV Mehrenkamp - BC BW Ermke  _ : _
04.05. 18:00  DC SW Lindern B - DC Oldenburg  _ : _

Volno: DC Pielfresen B  

Tabulka
    Záp. Pkt.   Sets    Rozdíl
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :     
    :