5.Saison Shakespeare League - 2.Liga

1. Spieltag - 24.08.2020 bis 13.09.2020
  Danny Jahn - Jonathan Mosbach  3 : 3
  Tobias Alzen - Stephan Schinke  4 : 2
  Tamara v. Biedersee - Olaf Jünke  4 : 0
  Meike Bätge - Tamara v. Biedersee  2 : 4
  Melina Liehr - Thomas Rode  1 : 4
  Frank Wienhöfer - Artur Fröhlich  1 : 4
  Olaf Jünke - Meike Bätge  3 : 3
  Thilo Bauer - Siegfried Göhmann  4 : 0
  Andreas Reuel - Thilo Bauer  0 : 4
  Siegfried Göhmann - Andreas Reuel  0 : 4

2. Spieltag - 14.09.2020 bis 04.10.2020
  Meike Bätge - Jonathan Mosbach  3 : 3
  Thomas Rode - Siegfried Göhmann  _ : _
14.09. 15:00  Danny Jahn - Artur Fröhlich  0 : 4
14.09. 15:00  Artur Fröhlich - Olaf Jünke  4 : 0
14.09. 15:00  Olaf Jünke - Danny Jahn  2 : 4
21.09. 15:00  Tamara v. Biedersee - Andreas Reuel  4 : 1
21.09. 15:00  Frank Wienhöfer - Tamara v. Biedersee  3 : 3
21.09. 15:00  Andreas Reuel - Frank Wienhöfer  4 : 0
23.09. 19:30  Stephan Schinke - Thilo Bauer  1 : 4
23.09. 19:50  Melina Liehr - Stephan Schinke  0 : 4
23.09. 20:10  Thilo Bauer - Melina Liehr  4 : 0

Spielfrei: Tobias Alzen  

3. Spieltag - 05.10.2020 bis 25.10.2020
  Artur Fröhlich - Jonathan Mosbach  4 : 1
  Tamara v. Biedersee - Stephan Schinke  _ : _
  Siegfried Göhmann - Stephan Schinke  _ : _
  Danny Jahn - Frank Wienhöfer  _ : _
  Andreas Reuel - Olaf Jünke  3 : 3
  Frank Wienhöfer - Thomas Rode  _ : _
  Thomas Rode - Danny Jahn  _ : _
12.10. 18:00  Thilo Bauer - Meike Bätge  4 : 1
12.10. 18:00  Meike Bätge - Tobias Alzen  0 : 4
12.10. 18:00  Tobias Alzen - Thilo Bauer  4 : 2

Spielfrei: Melina Liehr  

4. Spieltag - 26.10.2020 bis 15.11.2020
  Siegfried Göhmann - Meike Bätge  _ : _
  Olaf Jünke - Melina Liehr  _ : _
  Jonathan Mosbach - Thomas Rode  _ : _
  Tamara v. Biedersee - Siegfried Göhmann  _ : _
  Olaf Jünke - Tobias Alzen  _ : _
  Jonathan Mosbach - Andreas Reuel  _ : _
  Stephan Schinke - Danny Jahn  _ : _
  Thilo Bauer - Artur Fröhlich  _ : _
  Thilo Bauer - Frank Wienhöfer  _ : _

5. Spieltag - 16.11.2020 bis 06.12.2020
  Danny Jahn - Melina Liehr  _ : _
  Artur Fröhlich - Tamara v. Biedersee  _ : _
  Artur Fröhlich - Andreas Reuel  _ : _
  Thomas Rode - Olaf Jünke  _ : _
  Danny Jahn - Tobias Alzen  _ : _
  Jonathan Mosbach - Stephan Schinke  _ : _
  Jonathan Mosbach - Siegfried Göhmann  _ : _

Spielfrei: Frank Wienhöfer  Meike Bätge  Thilo Bauer  

6. Spieltag - 16.11.2020 bis 06.12.2020
  Tamara v. Biedersee - Tobias Alzen  _ : _
  Thomas Rode - Meike Bätge  _ : _
  Melina Liehr - Andreas Reuel  _ : _
  Olaf Jünke - Siegfried Göhmann  _ : _
  Melina Liehr - Frank Wienhöfer  _ : _
  Thilo Bauer - Danny Jahn  _ : _
  Thilo Bauer - Jonathan Mosbach  _ : _
  Stephan Schinke - Artur Fröhlich  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 07.12.2020 bis 03.01.2021
  Andreas Reuel - Tobias Alzen  _ : _
  Meike Bätge - Melina Liehr  _ : _
  Siegfried Göhmann - Artur Fröhlich  _ : _
  Frank Wienhöfer - Tobias Alzen  _ : _

Spielfrei: Jonathan Mosbach  Olaf Jünke  Thomas Rode  Stephan Schinke  Danny Jahn  Tamara v. Biedersee  Thilo Bauer  

8. Spieltag - 07.12.2020 bis 03.01.2021
  Danny Jahn - Tamara v. Biedersee  _ : _
  Jonathan Mosbach - Olaf Jünke  _ : _
  Stephan Schinke - Andreas Reuel  _ : _
  Siegfried Göhmann - Melina Liehr  _ : _
  Frank Wienhöfer - Jonathan Mosbach  _ : _
  Thomas Rode - Stephan Schinke  _ : _
  Melina Liehr - Tobias Alzen  _ : _
  Olaf Jünke - Frank Wienhöfer  _ : _
  Andreas Reuel - Thomas Rode  _ : _
  Meike Bätge - Artur Fröhlich  _ : _
  Tobias Alzen - Siegfried Göhmann  _ : _

Spielfrei: Thilo Bauer  

9. Spieltag - 04.01.2021 bis 24.01.2021
  Jonathan Mosbach - Tobias Alzen  _ : _
  Thilo Bauer - Thomas Rode  _ : _
  Melina Liehr - Artur Fröhlich  _ : _
  Frank Wienhöfer - Siegfried Göhmann  _ : _
  Tamara v. Biedersee - Thilo Bauer  _ : _
  Meike Bätge - Andreas Reuel  _ : _
  Olaf Jünke - Stephan Schinke  _ : _
  Thomas Rode - Tamara v. Biedersee  _ : _
  Danny Jahn - Meike Bätge  _ : _
  Andreas Reuel - Danny Jahn  _ : _

10. Spieltag - 25.01.2021 bis 14.02.2021
  Tobias Alzen - Artur Fröhlich  _ : _
  Tamara v. Biedersee - Jonathan Mosbach  _ : _
  Artur Fröhlich - Thomas Rode  _ : _
  Thilo Bauer - Olaf Jünke  _ : _
  Melina Liehr - Tamara v. Biedersee  _ : _
  Thomas Rode - Tobias Alzen  _ : _
  Stephan Schinke - Frank Wienhöfer  _ : _
  Jonathan Mosbach - Melina Liehr  _ : _
  Siegfried Göhmann - Danny Jahn  _ : _
  Frank Wienhöfer - Meike Bätge  _ : _
  Meike Bätge - Stephan Schinke  _ : _

Spielfrei: Andreas Reuel  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Legs    Diff.
Artur Fröhlich  4   8:1    7
Thilo Bauer  4   10:5    5
Tamara v. Biedersee  3   7:5    2
Tobias Alzen  2   4:0    4
Thomas Rode  2   4:1    3
Stephan Schinke  2   6:4    2
Danny Jahn  2   4:2    2
Andreas Reuel  2   5:4    1
Jonathan Mosbach  2   7:10    -3
10  Meike Bätge  1   4:7    -3
11  Olaf Jünke  1   3:11    -8
12  Melina Liehr  0   0:4    -4
13  Siegfried Göhmann  0   0:4    -4
14  Frank Wienhöfer  0   0:4    -4